School Name 2011 - 20122012 - 20132013 - 20142014 - 20152015 - 20162016 - 2017
All Saints Primary SchoolBronze 2012Bronze 2013Silver 2015Silver 2016
Ashville College (private school)
Askwith Community Primary
Aspin Park Community Primary Bronze 2013Bronze 2015Bronze 2016
Beckwithshaw Primary SchoolSilver 2015Gold 2016
Bilton Grange Primary School
Birstwith CE Primary SchoolBronze 2012Gold 2013Bronze 2015
Bishop Monkton CE Primary Bronze 2013Bronze 2015Gold 2016
Bishop Thornton CE Primary Silver 2013
Brackenfields (private school)Silver 2013
Burnt Yates CE Primary SchoolSilver 2013Silver 2015Gold 2016
Burton Leonard CE Primary SchoolBronze 2015Silver 2016
Coppice Valley Primary School
Dacre Braithwaite Primary SchoolSilver 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
Darley Community Primary SchoolBronze 2015Silver 2016
Follifoot CE PrimaryBronze 2016
Fountains CE Primary SchoolBronze 2015Silver 2016
Fountains Earth Lofthouse CE Primary SchoolBronze 2012Bronze 2015Silver 2016
Glasshouses Community Primary SchoolSilver 2012Gold 2013Silver 2015Gold 2016
Goldsborough CofE Primary SchoolGold 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
Grewelthorpe CofE Primary SchoolBronze 2013Bronze 2015Silver 2016
Greystone Primary School
Grove Road Primary SchoolBronze 2016
Hampsthwaite CE Primary SchoolSilver 2013Silver 2015Silver 2016
Holy Trinity CofE Infant School
Holy Trinity CofE Junior SchoolBronze 2012Bronze 2013Silver 2015Gold 2016
Hookstone Chase Primary SchoolBronze 2015
Kettlesing Felliscliffe Primary Bronze 2012
Killinghall Primary SchoolBronze 2012Silver 2013Bronze 2015Gold 2016
Kirkby Malzeard CE Primary Gold 2016
Markington CE Primary SchoolBronze 2012Silver 2015Silver 2016
Meadowside Community Primary
Moorside Infant Primary School
Moorside Junior Primary School
New Park Primary SchoolBronze 2012
North Rigton Primary SchoolBronze 2012Silver 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
North Stainley CE Primary SchoolSilver 2013Bronze 2015Bronze 2016
Oatlands Infant School
Oatlands Junior SchoolBronze 2015Gold 2016
Pannal Primary Schoolsilver 2011Silver 2012Gold 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
Richard Taylor Primary SchoolBronze 2012Silver 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
Ripley Endowed Primary SchoolBronze 2012Bronze 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
Ripon Cathedral Primary School
Rossett Acre Primary Schoolsilver 2011Bronze 2012Bronze 2013Bronze 2015Silver 2016
Saltergate Infant School
Saltergate Junior SchoolBronze 2013Silver 2015Gold 2016
Scotton Lingerfield Community Primary
Sharow CE Primary SchoolGold 2013Silver 2016
Sicklinghall Primary SchoolBronze 2015Bronze 2016
Skelton Newby Hall CofE Primary Bronze 2015Bronze 2016
Spofforth Primary SchoolBronze 2013Silver 2016
St Cuthbert’s Primary SchoolSilver 2012Gold 2015Gold 2016
St John’s CE Primary SchoolSilver 2012Silver 2013Silver 2015Silver 2016
St Joseph’s Primary SchoolBronze 2012Silver 2013Silver 2015
St Mary’s Primary SchoolSilver 2013Silver 2015Gold 2016
St Nicholas Primary School
St Peter’s CofE Primary SchoolBronze 2012Silver 2013Silver 2016
St Roberts Primary SchoolSilver 2013Silver 2015Silver 2016
St Wilfrid’s Catholic Primary
Starbeck Primary School
Summerbridge CE Primary Bronze 2012Silver 2013Gold 2015Gold 2016
Western Primary School
Willow Tree Primary SchoolSilver 2013Silver 2015Gold 2016
Woodfield Primary School